Dr. Tina Thai
Last updated: Feb 14, 2023

Dr. Tina Thai

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1174058739

Dr. Tina Thai

Resident

She is located at 701 West 5th Street in Odessa, TX 79763. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1174058739. Appointment can be made via the phone number (432) 703-5083. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Affiliated practices

Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Odessa
701 West 5th Street
Odessa, 79763 TX
(432) 335-2222

Looking for more Residents?

Out of the 145 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Austin Nielsen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Edward Woo
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Visalakshi Sethuraman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 3142 701 West 5th Street Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Hassan Khalid
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Zahra P. Ali
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Adriana Carolina Briceno Velasquez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Eric Samuel Colletti
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Glen Allen Bennion
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Tomas Javier Martinez
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX
Dr. Chisom Nwoye
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 701 W 5TH ST Odessa, 79763, TX

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Tina Thai?

Dr. Tina Thai's office is located at 701 West 5th Street in Odessa, TX 79763.

Does Dr. Tina Thai accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Tina Thai accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Tina Thai have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Tina Thai is affiliated with Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center Odessa.